Summer 2018 Preseason Rosters & Schedules

Week 2 Information - Last update 06/06

RED Division
Team Absinth (1,3,2,4)
DiRocco, Charles
He, Calvin
Ho, Tom
Leeds, Daniel
Mandecki, Joanna
Martin, Sally
Pham, Quan
Team Bourbon (1,2,3,2)
Cunanan, Ian
Eng, Jean
Gillick IV, John
Kelley, Kenny
Nguyen, Duc
Rundlett, Jonathan
Wong, Lauren
Team Canadian Club (2,1,4,4)
Calvo, Mirtha
Lee, Chuck
Lee, Mya
Lee, Steven
Wasik, Kevin
Wasik, Kyle
Weiss, Dee
Team Daiquiri (4,1,2,3)
Bladen, Anna Grace
Duan, Jimmy
Kleinbussink, Erik
Landeo, David
Netzel, Paul
Pana, Ruxandra
Verroye, Chloe
Team Everclear (3,4,1,2)
Burton, Jeremy
Kasymova, Jamie
Latif, Husnain
Nguyen, Ben
Scarff, Jen
Wang, Geoffrey
Walton, Ben
Team Fireball (2,3,1,3)
Burris, Bruce
Diaz, Arath
Moore, Jennell
Su, Lauren
Schiff, Jonathan
Schiff, Noah
Team Grey Goose (4,4,3,1)
Dang, Danny
Eisert, Steven
Llerena, Gabriella
Manion, Jeff
Tolentino, Rico
Festekjian, Peter
Team Heineken (3,2,4,1)
Cochrane, Soonthree
Dreyfus, Matt
Garcia, Norys
Harlow, Eric
Lukens, Josh
Toohey, Joe
Sundrani, Vinay

Date Time Court Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
06/07 7:00
7:00
7:00
7:00
1
2
3
4
Absinth vs Bourbon
C-Club vs Fireball
Everclear vs Heineken
Daiquiri vs G-Goose
C-Club vs Daiquiri
Bourbon vs Heineken
Absinth vs Fireball
Everclear vs G-Goose
Everclear vs Fireball
Absinth vs Daiquiri
Bourbon vs G-Goose
C-Club vs Heineken
G-Goose vs Heineken
Bourbon vs Everclear
Daiquiri vs Fireball
Absinth vs C-Club


WHITE Division
Team Irish Coffee (1,3,2,4)
Borlaza, Alvin
Gomez, John
Mathes, Allison
Medina, Javee
Paine, Gary
Quintana, Vanesa
Team Jameson (1,2,3,2)
Djordjevic, Bratislav
Nafal, Karel
Nurena, Rosy
Sherwood, Carolyn
Sievers, Timothy
Wong, Lauren
Team Kahlua (2,1,4,4)
Jimenez, Austin
Jimenez, JJ
Jimenez, Jeff
Pham, Mark
Williford, Andy
Yuen, Ken
Team Lowenbrau (4,1,2,3)
Bowie, Mercedes
Chapman, Cole
Chapman, Keith
Leaman, Kay
Ponda, Ankur
Stanojevic, Misko
Team Margarita (3,4,1,2)
Chen, Mae Ling
Flaherty, Scott
Morris, Kasey
Nakshathri, Aditya
Soo, Jason
Soo, Michael
Team Newcastle (2,3,1,3)
Diller, Jim
Field-Ingram, Tiffany
Halter, Denise
Halter, Ken
Mader, Karen
Scanlon, Andrea
Team Ouzo (4,4,3,1)
Carter, Renita
Groves, Kathryn
Johnston, Jeff
Limay, German
Needham, Kimberly
Sherwood, Todd
Team Patron (3,2,4,1)
Estabillo, Angela
Gonzalez, Carla
Robinson, Fred
Shiderly, Jeffrey
Watson, Scott
Zaborowski, Brian

Date Time Court Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
06/07 8:10
8:10
8:10
8:10
1
2
3
4
Irish vs Jameson
Kahlua vs Newcastle
Margarita vs Patron
Lowenbrau vs Ouzo
Kahlua vs Lowenbrau
Jameson vs Patron
Irish vs Newcastle
Margarita vs Ouzo
Margarita vs Newcastle
Irish vs Lowenbrau
Jameson vs Ouzo
Kahlua vs Patron
Ouzo vs Patron
Jameson vs Margarita
Lowenbrau vs Newcastle
Irish vs Kahlua


BLUE Division
Team Quaff (1,3,2,4)
Cain, Alexa
Colachagua, Rita
Yu, Dong
Zakalik, Randy
Team Rum (1,2,3,2)
Colachagua, Noelia
Diaz, Josue
Wiacek, Kathleen
Team Scotch (2,1,4,4)
Aviles, Solash
Feliksik, Bert
Liddle, Alex
Netzel, Francis
Team Tequila (4,1,2,3)
Barrowes, Juan
Kessler, Drew
Rodriguez, Enitza
Soto, Nancy
Team Uptown (3,4,1,2)
Bladen, Howard
Kodukula, Surya
Lim, Susan
Mehta, Mihir
Rinelli, Marinete
Team Vodka (2,3,1,3)
Nogales, Rodolfo
Seyed-Ali, Maria
Seyed-Ali, Melissa
Seyed-Ali, Reza
Team Whiskey (4,4,3,1)
Antia, Yezdi
Seber, Erich
Vasquez, Aida
Team Zima (3,2,4,1)
Andrews, Beth
Moreno, Juan
Scherer, Anna
Shand, Conrad


Date Time Court Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
06/07 9:20
9:20
9:20
9:20
1
2
3
4
Quaff vs Rum
Scotch vs Vodka
Uptown vs Zima
Tequila vs Whiskey
Scotch vs Tequila
Rum vs Zima
Quaff vs Vodka
Uptown vs Whiskey
Uptown vs Vodka
Quaff vs Tequila
Rum vs Whiskey
Scotch vs Zima
Whiskey vs Zima
Rum vs Uptown
Tequila vs Vodka
Quaff vs Scotch